CanadaNeom "leo_druNky" Alex - Fortnite Player

Username: leo_druNky

Alternate ID's: neo21

Real Name: Neom Alex

Date of Birth: April 19, 2018

Country: Canada

descr

1/5 2 ratings

leo_druNky Gear Used

Here is the gaming gear list used by leo_druNky right now, please let us know in a comment below if you think him use other gears.

monitor

monitor title

mousepad

test2

leo_druNky Computer / Console Used

leo_druNky computer build or console used by him.

keyboard

namr

leo_druNky Game & Mouse Settings

Mouse Sensitivity 0.57
Matchmaking Region ON
Toggle Targeting OFF
Tap to search / interact 50

leo_druNky Video Graphic Settings

Windows Mode Full
Shadows
Anti-Aliasing
Windows Mode OFF
Windows Mode ON

leo_druNky Audio Settings

Music Volume ON
Quality OFF
Voice Chat Input Device 50
Allow Background Audio 0.50
Music Volume ON
Music Volume 51
Music Volume 11
Music Volume 12

leo_druNky Keybinds and Controls Settings

Here is a full list of keybinds that use Solo in-game. If you find any error, please let us know.

Move Forward
Place Building
Sprint

About Neom "leo_druNky" Alex

Tyler Blevins (born: May 6, 1991 [age 26]) better known as Ninja or NinjasHyper, is an American YouTuber and Twitch Streamer who makes videos of him playing Fortnite: Battle Royale. In the past, Ninja also made videos of him playing Halo, H1Z1, and Player Unknown Battlegrounds (PUBG). His success started from playing Halo, and was the number 1 streamer then (like he is now). He is part of the team Luminosity. He is also the most followed person on Twitch, having over 5.9 million followers on Twitch along with over 8,860,000 million subscribers on YouTube, and currently is the #1 fastest growing YouTube channel right now in subscribers, gaining 3.5 million subscribers a month (T-Series is second with 3.1 million). He also has over 410 million views on YouTube and over 130 million views on Twitch.

leo_druNky Gameplay Videos

Here are some videos that featuring leo_druNky, playing with friends or alone against other players.

1 COMMENT

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here